10 Program Schedule for Week Commencing July 21, 2019

MasterChef Australia
Source: 10 Network

10 Network primary channel highlights for week commencing July 21, 2019 include the season finals of MasterChef Australia and FBI, the new season premiere of Australian Survivor, plus all new episodes of The Sunday Project, Have You Been Paying Attention, My Life is Murder, Bull, Sports Tonight and The Living Room.

 

Sunday July 21

6:30 The Sunday Project

7:30 MasterChef Australia (ep 59 in season 11)

9:30 FBI (ep 22 of 22 in season 1) *Season Final 

10:40 The Final Quarter *Encore

12:20 The Project: Final Quarter, Extra Time *Encore

1:00 The Sunday Project *Encore

 

Monday July 22

7:30 MasterChef Australia (ep 60 in season 11)

9:00 Have You Been Paying Attention? (ep 11 in season 7)

10:00 Special - Akmal: Transparent (repeat)

11:30 The Project *Encore

12:30 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

 

Tuesday July 23

7:30 MasterChef Australia (ep 61 in season 11) *Season Final

9:50 My Life is Murder *Encore

10:50 NCIS (repeat)

11:50 The Project *Encore

12:55 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

 

Wednesday July 24

7:30 Australian Survivor (ep 1 in season 4) *New Season Premiere

9:15 My Life is Murder (ep 2 of 10 in season 1)

10:15 Bull (ep 17 of 22 in season 3)

11:10 Sports Tonight (ep 19 in season 2)

11:40 The Project *Encore

12:40 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

 

Thursday July 25

7:30 Australian Survivor (ep 2 in season 4)

9:00 Law & Order: SVU (repeat)

10:00 Law & Order: SVU (repeat)

11:00 The Project *Encore

12:00 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

 

Friday July 26

7:30 The Living Room (ep 18 in season 8)

8:30 Have You Been Paying Attention? *Encore

9:30 Special - Akmal: Transparent (repeat) *Encore

11:00 The Project *Encore

12:00 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

 

Saturday July 27

Sydney Brisbane Melbourne

6:00 Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals (repeat)

6:30 Bondi Rescue (repeat)

7:00 Rugby - Wallabies v Argentina *Live

10:00 TBA

11:30 Motorsport - Supercars: Highlights (repeat)

Adelaide

6:00 Bondi Rescue (repeat)

6:30 Rugby - Wallabies v Argentina *Live

9:30 TBA

11:00 Motorsport - Supercars: Highlights (repeat)

Perth

6:00 David Attenborough’s Natural Curiousities (repeat)

6:30 Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals (repeat)

7:00 Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals (repeat)

7:30 Ambulance UK (repeat)

8:45 Ambulance UK (repeat)

10:00 TBA

11:30 Motorsport - Supercars: Highlights (repeat)

Pulled from Schedule and Awaiting Return

Changing Rooms – 4 episodes aired. 8 unaired episodes (season 1)

Bondi Rescue - 8 episodes aired. 2 unaired episodes (season 14)

 

Awaiting Return

Elementary

How to Stay Married

Playing for Keeps

The Bachelorette

Trial By Kyle