Advertisement

9Life Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 31, 2021

Advertisement

9Life highlights include all new episodes of My Lottery Dream Home, The Real Housewives of Orange County, Renovate or Rebuild, 100 Day Dream Home, Selling the Big Easy, Summer House, Relatively Nat & Liv, Restoration Man, Island Life, Below Deck Sailing Yacht, Southern Charm, Barnwood Builders, Below Deck, Below Deck: Mediterranean, House Hunters International, House Hunters, The Real Housewives of Salt Lake City and The Real Housewives of Jersey.

Sunday October 31

6:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

7:00 House Hunters International (repeat)

7:30 Good Bones (repeat)

8:30 A Sale of Two Cities (repeat)

9:30 My Lottery Dream Home (ep 11 of 13 in season 8)

10:00 My Lottery Dream Home (ep 12 of 13 in season 8)

10:30 Fixer to Fabulous (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters (repeat)

12:00 The Real Housewives of Orange County (ep 18 of 23 in season 14)

1:00 The Real Housewives of Orange County (ep 19 of 23 in season 14)

Monday November 1

7:30 House Hunters

8:00 House Hunters

8:30 Renovate or Rebuild (ep 5 of 8 in season 1)

9:30 100 Day Dream Home (ep 3 of 8 in season 2)

10:30 Selling the Big Easy (ep 13 of 14 in season 1)

11:00 Selling the Big Easy (ep 14 of 14 in season 1) *Season Final

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Summer House (ep 6 of 14 in season 3)

1:00 Relatively Nat & Liv (ep 6 of 8 in season 1)

Tuesday November 2

7:30 Escape to the Chateau: Make Do and Mend (repeat)

8:30 Restoration Man (ep 6 of 6 in season 5) *Season Final

9:30 Building Off the Grid

10:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt (repeat)

11:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

Wednesday November 3

7:30 Masters of Flip (repeat)

8:30 Home Town (repeat)

9:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation (repeat)

10:30 Island Life (ep 11 of 14 in season 15)

11:00 Island Life (ep 12 of 14 in season 15)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

Thursday November 4

7:30 House Hunters International

8:00 House Hunters International

8:30 Fixer Upper (repeat)

9:30 My Lottery Dream Home (repeat)

10:30 Flip or Flop (repeat)

11:00 Flip or Flop (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht (ep 3 of 18 in season 2)

1:00 Southern Charm (ep 12 of 13 in season 7)

Friday November 5

7:30 Maine Cabin Masters (repeat)

8:30 Barnwood Builders (ep 5 of 7 in season 10)

9:30 Building Off the Grid (repeat)

10:30 Lakefront Bargain Hunt (repeat)

11:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Below Deck (ep 8 of 17 in season 8)

1:00 Below Deck: Mediterranean (ep 13 of 22 in season 5)

Saturday November 6

6:30 Log Cabin Living (repeat)

7:00 Log Cabin Living (repeat)

7:30 Escape to the Chateau (repeat)

8:30 House Hunters

9:00 House Hunters

9:30 House Hunters International

10:00 House Hunters International

10:30 House Hunters Renovation (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters

12:00 The Real Housewives of Salt Lake City (ep 4 of 16 in season 1)

1:00 The Real Housewives of Jersey (ep 2 of 10 in season 1)

Pulled from Schedule

Hidden Potential (pulled at episode 16 inclusive of 17 in season 2)

Instant Dream House (pulled at episode 12 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

Lawn and Order (pulled at episode 10 inclusive of 11 in season 1)

Raising House (pulled at episode 12 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

Flipping Virgins (pulled at episode 12 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

House Hunters Family (pulled at episode 8 inclusive of 13 in season 2)

Bargain Mansions (pulled at episode 11 inclusive of 14 in season 3)

House in a Hurry (pulled at episode 16 inclusive of 22 in season 1)

Awaiting Return

Nil

Aaron Ryanhttps://tvblackbox.com.au/author-aaron-ryan/
Aaron Ryan is currently the Broadcast Guide Editor and a podcast contributor for TV Blackbox. An experienced media writer, his work has appeared on sites including TV Central and Mumbrella since 2009. For all media enquiries please call 0400-218-566
Advertisement

Comments

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Related

Advertisment

Socials

3,606FansLike
390FollowersFollow
16,227FollowersFollow

Seven

Nine

NINE Program Schedule for Week Commencing December 5, 2021

Highlights include the season final of Snackmasters, plus all new episodes of 60 Minutes, Damian Lewis: Spy Wars, A+E After Dark and Taronga Who's Who in the Zoo. Additionally, Nine will air new episodes of Bondi Vet and Mega Zoo into Sydney and Brisbane markets.

Channel 10

10 Program Schedule for Week Commencing December 5, 2021

Highlights include the new series premiere of The FBI Declassified, the new season premiere of NCIS, the season returns of Bondi Rescue, Territory Cops and FBI: Most Wanted, the mid season final of NCIS: Los Angeles, plus all new episodes The Sunday Project, The Graham Norton Show, CSI: Vegas, The Dog House Australia, Bull, Law & Order: SVU and Blue Bloods.

ABC

SBS