9Life Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 24, 2021

0
454
Vanderpump Rules
Vanderpump Rules (image - Bravo)

9Life highlights include all new episodes of My Lottery Dream Home, The Real Housewives of Orange County, Renovate or Rebuild, 100 Day Dream Home, Selling the Big Easy, Summer House, Relatively Nat & Liv, Restoration Man, Vanderpump Rules, Island Life, Below Deck Sailing Yacht, Southern Charm, Barnwood Builders, Below Deck, Below Deck: Mediterranean, House Hunters International, House Hunters, The Real Housewives of Salt Lake City and The Real Housewives of Jersey.

Sunday October 24

6:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

7:00 House Hunters International (repeat)

7:30 Good Bones (repeat)

8:30 A Sale of Two Cities (repeat)

9:30 My Lottery Dream Home (ep 9 of 13 in season 8)

10:00 My Lottery Dream Home (ep 10 of 13 in season 8)

10:30 Fixer to Fabulous (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters (repeat)

12:00 The Real Housewives of Orange County (ep 16 of 23 in season 14)

1:00 The Real Housewives of Orange County (ep 17 of 23 in season 14)

Monday October 25

7:30 House Hunters

8:00 House Hunters

8:30 House Hunters

9:00 Renovate or Rebuild (ep 4 of 8 in season 1)

10:00 100 Day Dream Home (ep 2 of 8 in season 2)

11:00 Selling the Big Easy (ep 11 of 14 in season 1)

11:30 Selling the Big Easy (ep 12 of 14 in season 1)

12:00 Summer House (ep 5 of 14 in season 3)

1:00 Relatively Nat & Liv (ep 5 of 8 in season 1)

Tuesday October 26

7:30 Escape to the Chateau: Make Do and Mend (repeat)

8:30 Restoration Man (ep 5 of 6 in season 5)

9:30 Building Off the Grid

10:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt (repeat)

11:00 Beachfront Bargain Hunt (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Vanderpump Rules (ep 24 of 24 in season 8) *Season Final

Wednesday October 27

7:30 Masters of Flip (repeat)

8:30 Home Town (repeat)

9:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation (repeat)

10:30 Island Life (ep 9 of 14 in season 15)

11:00 Island Life (ep 10 of 14 in season 15)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

Thursday October 28

7:30 House Hunters International

8:00 House Hunters International

8:30 Fixer Upper (repeat)

9:30 My Lottery Dream Home (repeat)

10:00 My Lottery Dream Home (repeat)

10:30 Flip or Flop (repeat)

11:00 Flip or Flop (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Below Deck Sailing Yacht (ep 2 of 18 in season 2)

1:00 Southern Charm (ep 11 of 13 in season 7)

Friday October 29

7:30 Maine Cabin Masters (repeat)

8:30 Barnwood Builders (ep 4 of 7 in season 10)

9:30 Building Off the Grid (repeat)

10:30 Lakefront Bargain Hunt (repeat)

11:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Below Deck (ep 7 of 17 in season 8)

1:00 Below Deck: Mediterranean (ep 12 of 22 in season 5)

Saturday October 30

6:30 Log Cabin Living (repeat)

7:00 Log Cabin Living (repeat)

7:30 Escape to the Chateau (repeat)

8:30 House Hunters

9:00 House Hunters

9:30 House Hunters International

10:00 House Hunters International

10:30 House Hunters Renovation (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters

12:00 The Real Housewives of Salt Lake City (ep 3 of 16 in season 1)

1:00 The Real Housewives of Jersey (ep 1 of 10 in season 1)
*New Series Premiere

Pulled from Schedule

Hidden Potential (pulled at episode 16 inclusive of 17 in season 2)

Instant Dream House (pulled at episode 12 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

Lawn and Order (pulled at episode 10 inclusive of 11 in season 1)

Raising House (pulled at episode 12 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

Flipping Virgins (pulled at episode 12 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

House Hunters Family (pulled at episode 8 inclusive of 13 in season 2)

Bargain Mansions (pulled at episode 11 inclusive of 14 in season 3)

House in a Hurry (pulled at episode 16 inclusive of 22 in season 1)

Awaiting Return

Nil

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here