Advertisement

9Life Program Schedule for Week Commencing May 9, 2021

Advertisement

9Life highlights include all new episodes of Flipping Across America, My Lottery Dream Home, The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills, The Real Housewives of Dallas, Bargain Mansions, Flipping Virgins, Keeping Up with the Kardashians, Restoration Man, Building off the Grid, Home Town, Hawaii Life, Flipping Out, Fixer to Fabulous, Southern Charm, Lake Life, Lakefront Bargain Hunt, Below Deck, House Hunters International, House Hunters Renovation, House Hunters and The Real Housewives of Potomac.

Sunday May 9

6:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

7:00 House Hunters International (repeat)

7:30 Good Bones (repeat)

8:30 Flipping Across America (ep 3 of 6 in season 1)

9:30 My Lottery Dream Home (ep 3 of 14 in season 5)

10:00 My Lottery Dream Home (ep 4 of 14 in season 5)

10:30 Flip or Flop (repeat)

11:00 Flip or Flop (repeat)

11:30 The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (ep 5 of 20 in season 10)

12:30 The Real Housewives of Dallas (ep 14 of 17 in season 4)

Monday May 10

7:30 House Hunters

8:00 House Hunters

8:30 Fixer Upper (repeat)

9:30 Bargain Mansions (ep 2 of 14 in season 3)

10:30 Flipping Virgins (ep 12 of 13 in season 3)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Keeping Up with the Kardashians (ep 5 of 12 in season 17)

Tuesday May 11

7:30 Escape to Chateau (repeat)

8:30 Restoration Man (ep 4 of 11 in season 2)

9:30 Building Off the Grid (ep 10 of 13 in season 6)

10:30 Off the Grid On the Beach (repeat)

11:00 Off the Grid On the Beach (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

Wednesday May 12

7:30 Barnwood Builders (repeat)

8:30 Home Town (ep 9 of 17 in season 4)

9:30 Beachfront Bargain Hunt: Renovation (repeat)

10:30 Hawaii Life (ep 3 of 13 in season 13)

11:00 Hawaii Life (ep 4 of 13 in season 13)

11:30 Flipping Out (ep 5 of 10 in season 10)

Thursday May 13

7:30 House Hunters International

8:00 House Hunters International

8:30 Fixer Upper (repeat)

9:30 Fixer to Fabulous (ep 12 of 13 in season 2)

10:30 Flip or Flop (repeat)

11:00 Flip of Flop (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Southern Charm (ep 3 of 16 in season 6)

Friday May 14

7:30 Hidden Potential (repeat) (ep 9 of 17 in season 2)

8:00 Hidden Potential (repeat) (ep 10 of 17 in season 2)

8:30 Lake Life (ep 12 of 13 in season 2)

9:00 Lake Life (ep 13 of 13 in season 2) *Season Final

9:30 Lakefront Bargain Hunt (ep 8 of 13 in season 10)

10:00 Lakefront Bargain Hunt (ep 9 of 13 in season 10)

10:30 Pool Kings (repeat)

11:00 Pool Kings (repeat)

11:30 House Hunters International (repeat)

12:00 Below Deck (ep 3 of 20 in season 7)

Saturday May 15

6:30 Our Yorkshire Farm (repeat) (ep 1 of 4 in season 2)

7:30 Making It Home with Kortney and Dave (repeat)

8:30 House Hunters

9:00 House Hunters

9:30 House Hunters International

10:00 House Hunters International

10:30 House Hunters Renovation

11:30 House Hunters (repeat)

12:00 The Real Housewives of Potomac (ep 21 of 21 in season 4) *Season Final

Pulled from Schedule

Hidden Potential (pulled at episode 16 inclusive of 17 in season 2)

Instant Dream House (pulled at episode 12 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

Lawn and Order (pulled at episode 10 inclusive of 11 in season 1)

Raising House (pulled at episode 12 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

Awaiting Return

Nil

Aaron Ryan
Aaron Ryan
Aaron Ryan is a former TV Guide editor and contributor for TV Blackbox.
Advertisement

Comments

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Related

Advertisment

Socials

3,606FansLike
390FollowersFollow
16,167FollowersFollow

Seven

SEVEN Program Schedule for Week Commencing 12 June, 2022

Highlights include the new season premieres of 9-1-1: Lone Star and Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera, the season final of The Resident, plus all new episodes of 7News Spotlight, Border Security: Australia's Front Line, The Blacklist, Home and Away, Big Brother, The Good Doctor, The Rookie, Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell and Back, The Front Bar, Absentia, Britain's Got Talent, Born to Kill and Better Homes & Gardens.

Nine

NINE Program Schedule for Week Commencing 12 June, 2022

Highlights include all new episodes of Celebrity Apprentice Australia, 60 Minutes, The First 48, Accident, Suicide or Murder, Million Dollar Murders, Manifest, Matt Wright's Wild Territory, Law & Order: Organized Crime, and The Equalizer.

Channel 10

10 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 12 June, 2022

Highlights include the new series premiere of Good Sam, the season return of NCIS: Hawaii, plus all new episodes of The Sunday Project, MasterChef Australia, Have You Being Paying Attention, The Cheap Seats, Five Bedrooms, This is Us, Law & Order: SVU, The Living Room and Wildlife Rescue Australia and The Dog House UK.

ABC

ABC TV Program Schedule for Week Commencing 12 June, 2022

ABC TV primary channel highlights include the season finals of Barons, Ithaka: A Fight To Free Julian Assange and Call the Midwife, plus all new episodes of Why Didn't They Ask Evans?, Australian Story, Four Corners, Media Watch, India Now, Space 22, Our Brain, Gruen, The Weekly with Charlie Pickering, You Can't Ask That, Foreign Correspondent, Q+A, Courtney Act's One Plus One, Gardening Australia, Keeping Faith and The Good Karma Hospital.

SBS