Advertisement

Latest Australian TV Guides

CHANNEL 7 (HD 70)

Regional - Prime 6 (60 HD)

SEVEN Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 3, 2021

Highlights include the season finals of Homicide with Ron Iddles and Australia: Now and Then, plus all new episodes of Manhunt UK, Home and Away, SAS Australia, Station 19, S.W.A.T, Chicago Fire, Black-ish and Better Homes & Gardens.

SEVEN Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 10, 2021

Highlights include the premiere special Hey Hey It's 50 Years, the season finals of Manhunt UK, The Real Manhunter, SAS Australia and Station 19, plus all new episodes of The Blacklist, Home and Away, S.W.A.T, The Rookie, Chicago Fire, Blackish and Better Homes and Gardens.

CHANNEL 9 (HD 90)

Regional - Nine 5 (50 HD)

NINE Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 3, 2021

Highlights include the season return of Botched, plus all new episodes of The Block, The First 48, The Arrangement, The Weakest Link, Paramedics, Reverie, Pearson and Country House Hunters Australia.

CHANNEL 10 (HD 1)

Regional - WIN 8 (HD 80)

10 Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 3, 2021

Highlights include the new series premiere of FBI: International, the new season premieres of FBI, FBI: Most Wanted and Blue Bloods, the season final of The Masked Singer Australia, plus all new episodes of Have You Been Paying Attention, The Cheap Seats, Making It Australia, Gogglebox Australia, The Living Room, The Graham Norton Show and Making it Australia.

CHANNEL 2 (HD 20)

ABC TV Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 3, 2021

ABC TV primary channel highlights include the new series premiere of The Greek Islands with Julia Bradbury, the season finals of The School that Tried to End Racism, How to Live Younger, Question Everything, Would I Lie to You and Des, plus all new episodes of Restoration Australia, Fires, We Hunt Together, Australian Story, Four Corners, Media Watch, China Tonight, Hard Quiz, Frayed, Q+A, Secrets of the Museum, Gardening Australia, Capital, Talking Heads and Grantchester.

ABC TV Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 10, 2021

ABC TV primary channel highlights include the new season premiere of Gruen, the new series premiere of Annika, the season final of Capital, plus all new episodes of Restoration Australia, Fires, We Hunt Together, Australian Story, Four Corners, Media Watch, China Tonight, The Greek Islands with Julia Bradbury, Hard Quiz, Frayed, Q+A, Secrets of the Museum, Gardening Australia, Talking Heads and Grantchester.

CHANNEL 3 (HD 30)

SBS Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 3, 2021

SBS Program Schedule highlights include the new series premiere of Atlantic Crossing, plus the season finals of Outlier, Coastal Ireland with Adrian Dunbar, War of the Worlds. Walking Britain's Lost Railways and The Victim.

SBS Program Schedule for Week Commencing October 10, 2021

SBS Program Schedule highlights include the new series premieres of Saved by a Stranger, New Gold Mountain, Coastal Devon and Cornwall with Michael Po and Australia's Health Revolution, plus the new season premiere of Bosch
Advertisment
.